<ruby id="rvrbz"><cite id="rvrbz"></cite></ruby>
    <dfn id="rvrbz"></dfn>

    <address id="rvrbz"></address>
    <big id="rvrbz"><big id="rvrbz"></big></big><i id="rvrbz"><form id="rvrbz"><ins id="rvrbz"></ins></form></i>

    <th id="rvrbz"></th>

      <rp id="rvrbz"><menuitem id="rvrbz"><address id="rvrbz"></address></menuitem></rp>
      <big id="rvrbz"><track id="rvrbz"></track></big>
      <big id="rvrbz"></big>

      <big id="rvrbz"><address id="rvrbz"><big id="rvrbz"></big></address></big>
      Screw type water chiller首頁>Products>Screw type water chiller
    1. Supply of Water Cooled Screw Water Chiller 100HP Water Cycle Refrigeration Chillers Industrial Water
      • 產品詳情

      Industrial Water Cooling System Screw Chilling Machine Water Cooled Chiller
      詳情頁-1

      Water Cooled Screw Chiller

      FAST COOLING

      100HP WATER COOLED SCREW CHILLER

      INTELLIGENT CONSTANT TEMPERATURE/RUN SMOOTHLY/MUTE AND ENERGY SAVING

      詳情頁-2

      EIGHT PROTECTIONS,REFRIGERATION WORRY FREE詳情頁-3

      Suitable For Various Industries


      Industrial water chiller is to provide a cooling process in plastic molding, to improve quality of molded products and 

      shorten period of injection molding cycles. Hence maximizes productivity of plastic molding manufacturing. 

      詳情頁-4.jpg

      Details Of Water Cooled Screw Chiller

      詳情頁-5

      CAN BE CUSTOMIZABLE 5oC~-60oC

      The temperature control range of the equipment can be customized for you according to your needs: 5oC~-60oC 

      can be customized with sub-zero cold and heat integration, corrosion resistance

      詳情頁-6.jpg

      HANBELL COMPRESSOR,FULL OF ENERGY
      Using high quality bearings, designed operating life under standard working conditionsUp to 50,000 

      hours or more, single head or double head

      詳情頁-7

      WHOLE MACHINE FACTORY,OPEN THE WOODEN CASE AND CAN USING IT
      Before leaving the factory .alreadly test it just connect water pipe and wires. And then can use it.no need complex install.詳情頁-8

      WATER COOLED SCREW CHILLER PARAMETER

      MODELLC-90WSLC-100WSLC-120WS
      COOLING CAPACITYKCAL/HX103268284335
      KW312330390
      USRT8994111
      COOLING CAPACITY380V/3PH/50HZ
      REFRIGERANTR22/R407C/R134a
      REFRIGERATION CIRCUIT1
      THROTTLING DEVICETHERMAL EXPANSION VALVE/ELECTRONIC EXPANSION VALVE
      COMPRESSORMODELSEMI-HERMETIC SCREW
      STARTINGY-△
      ENERGY CONTROL25%-50%-75%-100%
      INPUT POWER(KW)6366.379.6
      RATED CURRENT(A)106111134
      CONDENSERTYPEHIGH EFFICIENT INTERNAL THREAD COOPER PIPE SHELL AND TUBE TYPE
      WATER FLOW(M3/H)64.568.280.8
      PRESSURE
      LOSS(KPA)
      505050
      PIPE
      SPECIFICATIONS
      DN100DN100DN100
      EVAPORATORTYPEHIGH EFFICIENT INTERNAL THREAD COOPER PIPE SHELL AND TUBE TYPE
      WATER FLOW(M3/H)53.756.767.1
      PRESSURE
      LOSS(KPA)
      656565
      PIPE
      SPECIFICATIONS
      DN100DN100DN100
      SAFETY DEVICESOVERLOAD PROTECTION,HIGH AND LOW PRESSURE PROTECTION, EXHAUST OVERHEATING PROTECTION,
      ANTIFREEZE PROTECTION, POWER INVERSE PHASE PROTECTION, HYDRAULIC PROTECTION.
      DB(A)60.86163.8
      DIMENSIONL(mm)300030003100
      W(mm)100010001100
      H(mm)180018001900
      MACHINE WEIGHTKG165017501950
      OPERATING WEIGHTKG183019502150


      詳情頁-9

      Company Show


      Guangdong Lechang Refrigeration Technology Co., Ltd was founded in 2009. Located in Chashan Town.Dongguan City.Guangdong province. 

                                                       Specilized production industrial chiller,explosion-proof chiller.stainless steel chiller.Acid and alkali resistance chiller,low temperature chiller.adhering 

                                                       to the business philosophy: "honesty,with emotion, good reputation,and excellent customer service " .Building a platform for employees and creating 

                                                       value for customers are the company's core values. Lechang machines widely used in plastics, electronics, toys, medical, aerospace, chemical, food.

                                                       The annual sales volume exceeds 6,000 units.

      詳情頁-10.jpg詳情頁-11

                                                               FAQ
                                                               Q1:Are you a factory or trading company?  
                                                                A:We are a factory and manufacturer specialized in cooled chiller more than 20 years, we provide wide range of industrial chillers available 

                                                                to suit any cooling need.

                                                                Q2:What's warranty and after-sale service of machine?
                                                                A:Thirteen months Warranty for main machinery part like motor and electric;
                                                                Life-long maintenance service(Email and calling service in working hours)

                                                                Q3: How to install and run the machine?
                                                                 A: Our technician have installed the machine before shipping.

                                                                Q4: How can I do if the machine goes wrong?
                                                                A: If confronted with such problems, please contact us asap and do not try fix the machine by yourself or someone else. We will response within 

                                                                24 hours as quick as we can to solve it for you.

                                                                Q5:How about the quality of your product?
                                                                · Our products manufactured strictly according to national and international standard.
                                                                · We have CE, ISO certification.
                                                                · We take a test on every product before shipping.

                                                                Q6:Whether the product can be customized?
                                                                · We can make products according to customer's requirements.

                                                                Q7:Don't know which type you need?
                                                                A:Please send us your requirement or contact us directly!  

                                                               Q8:Don't know how the machine working?
                                                                A:Contact us to see the video and get further information!

      国产成人综合亚洲色就色_中文字幕人妻丝袜成熟乱_亚洲欧美动漫卡通一区二区_国产三级精品三级视频